India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Thiruvananthapuram

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Thiruvananthapuram. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Thiruvananthapuram with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0731,909
BustAfghanistan 2,8761,787
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0321,884
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2492,019
FarahAfghanistan 3,0611,902
GardizAfghanistan 2,9051,805
GhazniAfghanistan 2,9201,814
HeratAfghanistan 3,2342,009
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,0651,905
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,9611,840
KabulAfghanistan 3,0041,867
KandaharAfghanistan 2,8051,743
KhostAfghanistan 2,8571,775
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2372,012
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2932,046
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2892,044
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0911,921
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2682,031
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3332,071
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,9161,812
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9531,835
ShkoderAlbania 6,7154,173
TiranaAlbania 6,6714,145
VloreAlbania 6,6694,144
AdrarAlgeria 8,3085,162
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9974,970
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9954,968
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5904,717
BatnaAlgeria 7,7134,793
BecharAlgeria 8,4965,279
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8334,868
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4935,277
BiskraAlgeria 7,7594,821
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6324,743
ChlefAlgeria 8,1645,073
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6914,779
DjanetAlgeria 7,3454,564
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9854,962
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0094,977
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6534,756
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9254,925
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7004,785
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3444,564
In SalahAlgeria 8,0454,999
MilianaAlgeria 8,0835,023
OranAlgeria 8,3375,181
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1785,082
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6724,767
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7554,819
TebessaAlgeria 7,5484,690
TimimounAlgeria 8,2595,132
TindoufAlgeria 9,0905,648
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7154,794
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6347,851
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,7621,095
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1795,083
HuamboAngola 7,1624,450
LuandaAngola 7,3164,546
LuenaAngola 6,6964,161
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6094,728
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0738,124
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8988,015
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9048,019
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5097,773
ByrdAntarctica 12,0147,466
DavisAntarctica 8,5695,325
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,0688,121
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,9236,788
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,6289,090
AzulArgentina 14,6499,103
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,7349,156
BarilocheArgentina 15,2169,455
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,6339,093
CeresArgentina 15,1269,400
ChamicalArgentina 15,4909,626
ChepesArgentina 15,4719,614
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6599,109
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7199,146
CórdobaArgentina 15,2679,487
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,2609,483
CorrientesArgentina 14,9159,268
EsquelArgentina 15,0859,374
EzeizaArgentina 14,6279,090
FormosaArgentina 14,9009,259
General PicoArgentina 15,0169,331
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,7089,140
JuninArgentina 14,8399,221
La PlataArgentina 14,5679,052
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,7389,780
La RiojaArgentina 15,5829,683
LaboulayeArgentina 15,0639,360
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5709,054
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1709,427
Malarg EArgentina 15,4829,621
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,0519,353
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,4148,957
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,0279,338
MendozaArgentina 15,5779,680
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,5759,678
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,7219,148
NeuquenArgentina 15,1609,421
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7969,194
OranArgentina 15,5819,682
ParanaArgentina 14,9209,271
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6949,131
PehuajoArgentina 14,8599,233
PergaminoArgentina 14,8409,222
PigeArgentina 14,8109,203
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,2229,459
PosadasArgentina 14,6509,104
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1009,383
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,6669,735
Punta IndioArgentina 14,4999,010
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0399,345
ReconquistaArgentina 14,9469,288
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,1849,436
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3188,898
RivadaviaArgentina 15,4129,577
RosarioArgentina 14,9009,259
SaltaArgentina 15,6419,719
San AntonioArgentina 14,8329,217
San LuisArgentina 15,3539,540
San RafaelArgentina 15,4459,598
Santa RosaArgentina 15,0119,328
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,4239,584
SarmientoArgentina 14,7709,178
TrelewArgentina 14,6929,130
TucumanArgentina 15,5429,658
UshuaiaArgentina 14,0218,713
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,3169,518
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,2819,496
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,2499,476
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,7682,963
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2866,392
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0575,007
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4694,020
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,1464,441
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0174,361
AmberleyAustralia 9,0675,634
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,5105,288
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,1005,655
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7753,589
CairnsAustralia 8,0705,015
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,9795,579
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4403,380
CedunaAustralia 7,5194,672
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,4155,229
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,6614,761
Cobar MoAustralia 8,5495,313
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,7234,799
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,1795,704
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1674,454
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7914,220
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3983,976
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1761,973
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,8215,481
East SaleAustralia 8,9015,531
Esperance (po)Australia 6,6754,148
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6764,149
EssendonAustralia 8,7035,408
ForrestAustralia 6,9844,340
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,1155,664
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7943,600
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6924,158
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3073,919
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,1055,658
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,0945,651
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,0354,993
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4454,005
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,0345,614
LavertonAustralia 8,6965,404
LearmonthAustralia 5,2973,291
LongreachAustralia 8,1265,049
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,1265,049
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,7646,067
Low HeadAustralia 8,9825,581
Mackay MoAustralia 8,5435,309
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2636,377
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7153,552
MeekatharraAustralia 5,9453,694
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,6955,403
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,7115,413
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,3275,174
Mount GambierAustralia 8,3675,199
Mount IsaAustralia 7,5614,699
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5606,562
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6174,733
Nowra RanAustralia 9,0835,644
NuriootpaAustralia 8,0765,018
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3443,321
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4474,628
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1123,798
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5743,464
RichmondAustralia 9,0635,632
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,7325,426
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,1085,660
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,1085,660
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0014,351
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,0004,350
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,5274,677
TibooburraAustralia 8,1285,051
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2425,122
WaggaAustralia 8,8235,483
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1801,976
WilliamtownAustralia 9,1335,675
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,4905,276
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0863,782
WoomeraAustralia 7,7384,809
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2323,873
GrazAustria 7,1784,460
InnsbruckAustria 7,4854,652
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2504,505
LinzAustria 7,3064,540
SalzburgAustria 7,3784,585
ViennaAustria 7,1514,444
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3804,586
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,6072,863
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,3562,707
GancaAzerbaijan 4,6832,910
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,5942,855
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,6822,909
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5335,303
LerwickUk 8,5345,303
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6122,866
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6022,860
SakiAzerbaijan 4,6722,903
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,4372,757
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,5382,820
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,5852,849
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,6072,863
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,4302,753
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,6282,876
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,7382,944
Horta, FaialAzores 10,7486,679
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,5216,538
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,9246,788
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,3699,551
MuharraqBahrain 3,4072,117
ChittagongBangladesh 2,2151,377
DhakaBangladesh 2,2161,377
CharnocksBarbados 14,6409,098
BrestBelarus 6,8204,238
GomelBelarus 6,4023,978
GrodnoBelarus 6,8704,269
MinskBelarus 6,6804,151
MogilevBelarus 6,5444,066
VitebskBelarus 6,6144,110
BrusselsBelgium 8,0585,007
D’UccleBelgium 8,0585,007
OstendeBelgium 8,1645,073
Belize CityBelize 16,69910,377
BeninBenin 8,2135,104
BohiconBenin 8,2375,119
CotonouBenin 8,2135,104
KandiBenin 8,0955,030
NatitingouBenin 8,2735,141
ParakouBenin 8,1505,064
SaveBenin 8,1825,085
BermudaBermuda 13,9188,649
La PazBolivia 16,13210,025
Santa CruzBolivia 15,5869,685
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8574,261
FrancistownBotswana 6,3283,932
MaunBotswana 6,6574,137
TshaneBotswana 6,9824,339
AimoresBrazil 13,2508,233
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,9638,055
AltamiraBrazil 14,3648,926
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,0009,321
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,5688,431
ApodiBrazil 12,8157,964
AracajuBrazil 12,7907,948
AracuaiBrazil 13,3588,301
AragarcasBrazil 14,4448,976
AraxaBrazil 13,8648,615
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,7707,935
BageBrazil 14,3628,925
BambuiBrazil 13,7628,552
BarbacenaBrazil 13,5248,404
BarbalhaBrazil 13,0008,079
BarcelosBrazil 15,4949,628
BarraBrazil 13,4578,362
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6348,472
BarreirasBrazil 13,6628,490
BelémBrazil 13,9248,652
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5488,419
BelterraBrazil 14,6569,108
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,5468,418
Bom JesusBrazil 14,0898,755
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4958,386
BrasiliaBrazil 13,9848,690
BrevesBrazil 14,1498,793
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,2498,233
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,3358,286
CabroboBrazil 13,0178,089
CaceresBrazil 15,0259,336
CaetiteBrazil 13,4128,334
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,6247,845
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,6559,106
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,3698,929
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,6998,513
Campos SalesBrazil 13,1168,150
CanavieirasBrazil 13,0238,093
CaparaoBrazil 13,3308,284
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1468,790
CaratingaBrazil 13,3628,303
CaravelasBrazil 13,0598,115
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,5528,421
CarolinaBrazil 13,8978,636
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,1208,774
CataguasesBrazil 13,4128,335
CatalaoBrazil 13,9788,686
CatanduvaBrazil 14,0638,739
CaxiasBrazil 13,4158,336
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,1508,793
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,5547,801
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,4698,370
ChapecoBrazil 14,3338,907
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,9129,267
CipoBrazil 12,9518,048
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,1058,765
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4998,388
CordeiroBrazil 13,3758,311
CorrentinaBrazil 13,6428,477
CorumbaBrazil 14,9739,304
CoximBrazil 14,6949,131
CrateusBrazil 13,1248,156
CuiabaBrazil 14,8619,235
CuritibaBrazil 14,0378,723
DiamantinaBrazil 13,5198,401
DiamantinoBrazil 14,9029,260
DouradosBrazil 14,6489,102
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5058,392
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,2398,848
EspinosaBrazil 13,4368,349
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,1987,580
FloraniaBrazil 12,7137,900
FlorestaBrazil 12,9348,037
FlorianoBrazil 13,4028,328
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,9318,657
FormosaBrazil 13,9208,650
FortalezaBrazil 12,8778,002
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5619,048
FrancaBrazil 13,9098,643
GaranhunsBrazil 12,7127,900
GoianiaBrazil 14,1238,776
GoiasBrazil 14,2198,836
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3428,291
GrajauBrazil 13,7688,556
GuairaBrazil 14,5579,046
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,9298,034
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0908,134
IbiriteBrazil 13,5608,426
IguatuBrazil 12,9898,072
IlheusBrazil 13,0328,098
ImperatrizBrazil 13,8808,625
IndaialBrazil 14,0078,704
IpameriBrazil 14,0038,702
IraiBrazil 14,3928,943
IreceBrazil 13,3178,275
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1698,183
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0479,350
ItaitubaBrazil 14,7969,194
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,4408,352
ItaperunaBrazil 13,3298,283
ItapevaBrazil 14,0218,713
ItirucuBrazil 13,1218,154
ItuacuBrazil 13,2698,245
IvinhemaBrazil 14,5579,046
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,1418,787
JacobinaBrazil 13,1648,180
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,8007,954
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,5127,775
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7928,570
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,4788,375
LavrasBrazil 13,6528,483
LencoisBrazil 13,2728,247
LinharesBrazil 13,1458,168
LondrinaBrazil 14,2618,862
MacapaBrazil 14,1788,810
MacauBrazil 12,6807,880
MaceioBrazil 12,6317,849
MachadoBrazil 13,7438,540
ManausBrazil 15,2219,458
MarabaBrazil 14,0598,737
MaringaBrazil 14,3388,910
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,5509,041
Monte AzulBrazil 13,4298,345
Monte SantoBrazil 13,0318,098
MonteiroBrazil 12,7627,930
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5498,420
Morada NovaBrazil 12,8727,999
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2468,231
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,3908,321
ObidosBrazil 14,7059,138
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,7387,916
ParacatuBrazil 13,8678,617
ParanaBrazil 13,9718,682
ParanaguaBrazil 13,9618,675
ParanaibaBrazil 14,3078,890
ParintinsBrazil 14,8529,229
ParnaibaBrazil 13,2178,213
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2868,878
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8258,591
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2108,209
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,9038,018
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,2738,248
PeixeBrazil 14,0468,728
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1518,172
PicosBrazil 13,2378,226
PiraiBrazil 13,5288,407
PirenopolisBrazil 14,0958,759
PompeuBrazil 13,6638,490
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7329,155
Porto De MozBrazil 14,3428,912
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,2008,824
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,7159,765
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,1318,781
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,0468,728
PosseBrazil 13,8168,586
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,9748,062
RecifeBrazil 12,5287,785
RemansoBrazil 13,3308,283
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,14410,032
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,4518,359
Rio NegroBrazil 14,0788,748
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2938,882
SalvadorBrazil 12,9648,056
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3728,931
SantaremBrazil 14,6259,088
SantosBrazil 13,7628,552
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,9428,664
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,3868,940
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,8758,001
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,0478,729
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,5329,030
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,6478,480
Sao LuisBrazil 13,4858,380
Sao MateusBrazil 13,1238,155
São PauloBrazil 13,7978,574
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,9138,646
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,23810,090
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1288,158
SerrinhaBrazil 13,0048,081
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5838,441
SobralBrazil 13,0698,121
SoureBrazil 13,9198,650
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,6048,454
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,2268,840
SurubimBrazil 12,6137,838
TaguatingaBrazil 13,8198,587
TarauacaBrazil 16,46410,231
TauaBrazil 13,1078,145
TefeBrazil 15,7389,780
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,2998,264
TeresinaBrazil 13,3598,302
TiriosBrazil 14,6609,110
TorresBrazil 14,0078,704
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7498,544
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,3498,916
TriunfoBrazil 12,8788,003
TucuruiBrazil 14,0998,761
TuriacuBrazil 13,5928,446
UaupesBrazil 15,9179,891
UbatubaBrazil 13,6408,476
UberabaBrazil 13,9658,678
VassourasBrazil 13,5068,393
VicosaBrazil 13,4318,346
VitoriaBrazil 13,1718,185
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,2288,220
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6398,475
BurgasBulgaria 6,1163,800
LomBulgaria 6,4894,032
PlevenBulgaria 6,3703,958
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3093,921
SadovoBulgaria 6,2953,912
SandanskiBulgaria 6,4023,978
SofiaBulgaria 6,4343,998
VarnaBulgaria 6,1123,798
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5645,321
BurundiBurundi 5,4423,382
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,0731,909
SiemreapCambodia 2,9851,855
BatouriCameroon 6,9234,302
DoualaCameroon 7,4394,623
GarouaCameroon 6,9744,334
MamfeCameroon 7,4644,638
MarouaCameroon 6,8704,269
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9744,334
NkoundjaCameroon 7,3044,539
YaoundeCameroon 7,2454,502
YokoCameroon 7,1284,429
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,3488,295
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,3428,291
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1236,912
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,2677,623
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6996,027
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,3388,288
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,5538,422
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9618,054
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,3368,287
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,9017,395
Banff, AbCanada 13,2718,247
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,4358,349
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,9017,395
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,4108,333
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3608,302
Blue River, BcCanada 13,1008,140
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,4498,357
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,6497,860
Brandon, MbCanada 13,5158,398
Broadview, SkCanada 13,4718,371
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,0076,840
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,9898,071
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,3587,679
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,7037,894
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4147,093
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,3058,268
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3867,075
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,1708,184
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0156,845
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0026,837
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,7477,300
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1166,908
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,9868,070
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,7867,945
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,8667,374
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,4358,348
Chapais, QcCanada 12,9828,067
Charlo, NbCanada 12,7777,940
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,7567,927
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,7527,924
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,1278,157
Chatham, NbCanada 12,8167,964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,9617,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,7297,910
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,2067,585
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,4987,766
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2286,977
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8586,747
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9888,071
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,3278,282
Comox, BcCanada 13,2058,206
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,7697,313
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,7677,312
Coronation, AbCanada 13,2348,224
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,4388,350
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,1527,551
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3838,317
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7007,892
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,1917,576
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,2177,592
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0856,889
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,9728,061
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4548,361
Earlton, OnCanada 13,3818,315
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,0728,123
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,0358,100
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,0458,106
Edson, AbCanada 12,9998,078
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,9608,054
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,2727,626
Estevan, SkCanada 13,5998,451
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,7247,907
Eureka, NtCanada 10,1306,295
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9818,067
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5027,769
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7347,913
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3277,660
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,3788,314
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0477,486
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,3577,679
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,6377,852
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4887,760
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,9658,056
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,9648,056
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4747,130
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,0797,506
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,7647,932
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,3308,284
Golden, BcCanada 13,2348,224
Goose, NfCanada 12,0597,493
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,6358,473
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7857,945
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,9538,049
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,5987,829
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7447,298
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9068,020
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,8858,007
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8148,584
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,0577,492
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0358,722
Hay River, NtCanada 12,2267,598
Hope, BcCanada 13,3368,287
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9326,793
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,2397,606
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1496,928
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4747,130
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3116,408
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,1098,146
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,2248,217
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,2718,247
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,2738,248
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,3278,281
Kenora, OnCanada 13,4818,377
Kingston, OnCanada 13,5808,438
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,8826,762
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4777,132
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,9817,445
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,3348,286
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9368,039
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,4868,381
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4187,095
Langara, BcCanada 12,4957,765
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1118,147
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,4778,375
London, OnCanada 13,8738,621
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,1416,923
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,7477,921
Lytton, BcCanada 13,2458,231
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3687,064
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,3588,301
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,5708,432
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5337,167
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,8327,974
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,4688,369
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,2608,240
Moncton, NbCanada 12,8497,985
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,8137,962
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,3228,279
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,3428,291
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,4718,371
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,0288,096
Morden, MbCanada 13,5858,442
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,6148,460
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8567,367
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,2898,258
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,3737,689
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,5157,777
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5827,197
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1878,194
North Bay, OnCanada 13,4818,377
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,4378,350
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,4378,350
Peace River, AbCanada 12,6997,891
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3997,083
Penticton, BcCanada 13,3738,310
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,4438,354
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,6508,482
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,2388,227
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,2448,230
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,4367,728
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,0318,098
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5078,393
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1508,172
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8397,978
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5807,817
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3718,309
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,7476,678
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,1178,151
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,9318,036
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,1918,197
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3348,286
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4608,364
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4628,365
Resolute, NtCanada 10,7476,678
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,2478,232
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9988,077
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,7577,927
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,5408,414
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,9778,064
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,6337,850
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2576,995
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,7867,945
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2628,241
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6328,471
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,2137,589
Scott, SkCanada 13,2278,220
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,5847,820
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,9048,018
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2528,235
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0076,840
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4548,361
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4108,333
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,8407,979
Smithers, BcCanada 12,6257,845
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,3317,662
Summerside, PeCanada 12,7777,940
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4668,368
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4648,367
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,5917,824
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3107,028
Terrace, BcCanada 12,6207,842
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9457,423
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0698,121
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,3577,679
Thompson, MbCanada 12,8517,986
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5528,421
Timmins, OnCanada 13,3268,281
Tofino, BcCanada 13,2428,228
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,7488,543
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7528,546
Trenton, OnCanada 13,6288,468
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,9768,063
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,6057,833
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,4337,726
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,2568,238
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3088,270
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,0708,122
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,1008,141
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,3578,300
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,3768,312
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,3787,692
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8028,577
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0557,491
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8247,348
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7018,514
Windsor, OnCanada 14,0138,708
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4978,387
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3158,274
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,1108,147
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0667,498
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3718,309
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,7956,087
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8696,133
SalCape Verde 10,7766,696
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4674,019
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,9393,691
AbecheChad 6,1363,813
FayaChad 6,3203,927
MoundouChad 6,6874,156
N’DjamenaChad 6,7734,209
AntofagastaChile 16,16710,046
AricaChile 16,31810,140
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8919,253
ChicoChile 14,8399,221
ChillanChile 15,5939,689
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,6529,726
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,9849,933
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9939,317
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6399,718
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,24110,093
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,82911,079
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9048,640
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,9349,902
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,3769,555
ParronChile 15,6409,719
Puerto AysenChile 14,9869,313
Puerto MonttChile 15,3169,518
Punta ArenasChile 14,2808,874
QuinteroChile 15,7719,800
SantiagoChile 15,6899,749
SewellChile 15,6299,712
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,4829,621
ValdiviaChile 15,4479,599
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3839,559
VallenarChile 15,9009,880
ValparaisoChile 15,7509,787
AltaiChina 4,4892,790
BeijingChina 5,2323,251
ChangchunChina 6,0983,790
ChangduChina 3,2772,036
ChangshaChina 4,3512,704
ChengduChina 3,7382,323
ChongqingChina 3,8702,405
DuianChina 3,7612,337
ErlianChina 5,1763,217
GanzhouChina 4,4562,769
GuangzhouChina 4,2202,622
HaikouChina 3,8012,362
HailarChina 6,0203,741
HamiChina 4,1462,576
HetanChina 3,2001,989
JiuquanChina 4,0832,537
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,4392,137
KashiChina 3,4472,142
KunmingChina 3,2882,043
LanzhouChina 4,1072,552
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,7811,728
NanchangChina 4,6452,886
NanjingChina 5,0413,133
NanningChina 3,6882,292
PingbianChina 4,5362,819
QingdaoChina 5,3483,323
QiqiharChina 6,1783,839
RuoqiangChina 3,5772,223
ShanghaiChina 5,2473,260
ShantouChina 4,5402,821
ShenyangChina 5,8633,643
TaiyuanChina 4,8242,998
TaoyuanChina 5,0313,126
TengchongChina 2,9361,825
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0592,522
Xi’AnChina 4,3472,701
XichangChina 3,4222,127
YanjiChina 6,3653,955
YichangChina 4,3342,693
YinchuanChina 4,4342,755
YiningChina 3,9672,465
ZhengzhouChina 4,7392,945
ZhijiangChina 4,0322,506
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,01510,573
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,95310,535
AraucaColombia 16,0389,966
BarranquillaColombia 16,21810,078
Benito SalasColombia 16,68510,368
BogotáColombia 16,49110,248
Camilo DazaColombia 16,17110,049
El CaranoColombia 16,68610,369
Las GaviotasColombia 16,16910,047
MatecanaColombia 16,64410,343
PeralesColombia 16,60410,318
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,7509,788
Rafael NunezColombia 16,31210,136
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,69210,373
Simon BolivarColombia 16,15310,037
VanguardiaColombia 16,46110,229
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,32710,146
YariguiesColombia 16,34310,156
MoroniComoros 4,3512,704
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,08610,618
LimonCosta Rica 16,99410,560
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,13810,650
San JoseCosta Rica 17,08210,615
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1814,462
DubrovnikCroatia 6,8454,254
SibenikCroatia 7,0494,380
SplitCroatia 7,0004,350
ZagrebCroatia 7,1034,414
CamagueyCuba 15,7069,760
CasablancaCuba 15,8379,841
HavanaCuba 15,8579,854
WillemstadCuraçao 15,6029,695
FamagustaCyprus 5,2753,278
LarnacaCyprus 5,2913,288
LimassolCyprus 5,3323,313
NicosiaCyprus 5,3313,313
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1584,448
ChebCzech Republic 7,4844,651
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0794,399
PragueCzech Republic 7,3574,571
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6903,536
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2893,908
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9694,331
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9103,673
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1493,821
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6434,750
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4724,643
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8874,901
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9214,922
MarstalDenmark 7,7414,810
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6434,749
OdenseDenmark 7,7604,822
RandersDenmark 7,8154,856
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4954,657
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8734,892
TønderDenmark 7,8464,875
TylstrupDenmark 7,8424,873
TystofteDenmark 7,7034,786
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7874,839
VestervigDenmark 7,9264,926
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7152,308
Melville HallDominica 14,6989,133
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,2999,507
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,2169,455
AzuaDominican Republic 15,3769,555
BaniDominican Republic 15,3529,540
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4229,583
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,2629,484
CabreraDominican Republic 15,2239,460
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,3419,533
CotuiDominican Republic 15,2779,494
DajabonDominican Republic 15,3749,554
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4459,598
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4219,583
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,2109,451
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,2569,480
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,2299,464
HigueyDominican Republic 15,1929,440
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4349,591
ImbertDominican Republic 15,2769,493
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,3219,521
JimaniDominican Republic 15,4759,616
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,2319,465
La VegaDominican Republic 15,3049,510
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,2859,498
LuperonDominican Republic 15,2949,504
MichesDominican Republic 15,1979,444
MocaDominican Republic 15,2939,503
MoncionDominican Republic 15,3429,534
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,3509,539
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,2729,490
NaguaDominican Republic 15,2379,468
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4289,587
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4869,623
PimentelDominican Republic 15,2739,491
PoloDominican Republic 15,4449,597
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,2709,489
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4289,587
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,2399,470
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,2809,495
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,2569,480
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,2219,458
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,2849,498
SamanaDominican Republic 15,2059,449
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,3099,513
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,3309,526
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,3499,538
San JuanDominican Republic 15,3899,563
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,2009,446
SanchezDominican Republic 15,2299,463
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,3039,510
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,3549,541
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,3049,510
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4179,580
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,3129,515
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,2569,480
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,3439,535
YamasaDominican Republic 15,2939,503
YasicaDominican Republic 15,2829,496
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,83211,081
CanarEcuador 17,26710,730
GuayaquilEcuador 17,35710,786
IzobambaEcuador 17,15510,660
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,22610,705
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,33410,772
MilagroEcuador 17,32510,766
OtavaloEcuador 17,10310,628
PichilingueEcuador 17,27710,736
PortoviejoEcuador 17,38110,801
PuyoEcuador 17,13010,645
QuitoEcuador 17,14110,652
RumipambaEcuador 17,18310,677
San GabrielEcuador 17,04210,590
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4713,400
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,1973,229
AswanEgypt 4,9903,101
AsyutEgypt 5,2463,260
BahariyaEgypt 5,4833,407
Beni SuefEgypt 5,2983,292
CairoEgypt 5,3013,294
DabaaEgypt 5,6033,482
DakhlaEgypt 5,4063,359
El ArishEgypt 5,1163,179
El TorEgypt 5,0323,127
FarafraEgypt 5,5383,441
HelwanEgypt 5,2993,293
HurguadaEgypt 4,9923,102
IsmailiaEgypt 5,2423,257
KhargaEgypt 5,2513,263
KosseirEgypt 4,9083,050
LuxorEgypt 5,0453,135
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,7243,557
MinyaEgypt 5,3023,295
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2673,273
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,9753,092
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,9543,079
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,1643,209
SalloumEgypt 5,9173,677
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,8293,622
SohagEgypt 5,1673,211
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0093,113
TahrirEgypt 5,3853,346
TantaEgypt 5,3623,332
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,16110,664
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,10910,631
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,12210,640
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,11210,633
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,5494,691
AsmaraEritrea 4,2012,611
AssabEritrea 3,7712,343
MassawaEritrea 4,1482,578
TallinEstonia 7,1444,439
TartuEstonia 6,9884,342
VilsandiEstonia 7,2324,494
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1912,605
GonderEthiopia 4,3402,697
NegeleEthiopia 4,1402,573
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7018,514
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8485,498
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8965,528
Laucala BayFiji 11,5087,151
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3997,083
NandiFiji 11,3997,083
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8237,347
HelsinkiFinland 7,1854,465
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1774,460
JoensuuFinland 7,1134,420
JokioinenFinland 7,2744,520
JyvskylFinland 7,2644,514
KajaaniFinland 7,2954,533
KuopioFinland 7,2094,480
KuusamoFinland 7,3484,566
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0714,394
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4144,607
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3784,585
OuluFinland 7,4274,615
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5304,679
TampereFinland 7,2974,535
TurkuFinland 7,3174,547
VaasaFinland 7,4734,644
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5774,708
BiarritzFrance 8,4325,240
BordeauxFrance 8,3715,202
BrestFrance 8,6675,386
CaenFrance 8,3815,208
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1995,095
DijonFrance 7,9514,941
GourdonFrance 8,2075,100
GrenobleFrance 7,8714,891
Le MansFrance 8,3235,172
LilleFrance 8,1425,059
LyonFrance 7,9404,934
MarseilleFrance 7,8884,902
MontpellierFrance 7,9904,965
NancyFrance 7,8904,903
NantesFrance 8,4535,253
NiceFrance 7,7324,805
ParisFrance 8,1745,080
PerpignanFrance 8,0705,015
StrasbourgFrance 7,7854,838
ToulonFrance 7,8284,864
ToulouseFrance 8,1985,095
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,2048,826
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,4158,958
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,2048,826
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,1698,805
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,3638,925
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0649,982
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,6679,114
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,6679,114
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7869,809
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,24610,095
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4009,569
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,8109,203
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,1463,198
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,4644,017
BitamGabon 7,2764,521
CocobeachGabon 7,5014,661
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1144,421
LambarnGabon 7,4624,637
LastourvilleGabon 7,1924,469
LibrevilleGabon 7,5304,679
MakokouGabon 7,1494,443
MayumbaGabon 7,4694,641
MitzicGabon 7,2924,531
MkamboGabon 7,0244,365
MoandaGabon 7,1414,437
MouilaGabon 7,3984,597
Port-GentilGabon 7,6244,738
TchibanGabon 7,4174,609
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,30411,374
BanjulGambia 10,1676,318
SukhumiGeorgia 5,1953,229
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8453,011
BerlinGermany 7,4944,657
BrockenGermany 7,6514,755
CologneGermany 7,8804,897
DresdenGermany 7,4224,612
ErfurtGermany 7,6064,727
EssenGermany 7,8894,902
FichtelbergGermany 7,4554,633
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7454,813
GeisenheimGermany 7,7914,841
GorlitzGermany 7,3434,563
HamburgGermany 7,7404,810
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7414,810
HannoverGermany 7,7314,804
HelgolandGermany 7,8894,902
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5234,675
KarlsruheGermany 7,7394,809
KasselGermany 7,7184,796
KonstanzGermany 7,6544,756
LeipzigGermany 7,5214,674
LindenbergGermany 7,4324,618
MagdeburgGermany 7,5964,720
MunichGermany 7,4794,647
MünsterGermany 7,8564,882
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5354,682
NurembergGermany 7,5594,697
NurnbergGermany 7,5624,699
PotsdamGermany 7,5074,665
RostockGermany 7,6244,738
SchleswigGermany 7,7934,842
StuttgartGermany 7,6784,771
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8784,895
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5164,670
AccraGhana 8,5045,284
KumasiGhana 8,6455,372
TamaleGhana 8,5305,301
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7645,446
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1673,832
AthensGreece 6,2433,879
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,2313,872
ChiosGreece 6,0523,761
CorfuGreece 6,6084,106
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,5234,053
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,0293,747
IoanninaGreece 6,5364,062
KalamataGreece 6,3563,949
KerkiraGreece 6,6084,106
Kythira IslandGreece 6,2463,882
LamiaGreece 6,3783,963
LarissaGreece 6,4033,979
LemnosGreece 6,1973,851
LimnosGreece 6,1853,843
MethoniGreece 6,3763,962
MilosGreece 6,1373,814
MitiliniGreece 6,0423,755
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,0483,758
NaxosGreece 6,0713,772
PatrasGreece 6,4153,987
RhodesGreece 5,8183,615
SamosGreece 5,9643,706
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2113,860
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,1273,807
ThessalonikiGreece 6,3893,970
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,3373,938
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,4734,022
AasiaatGreenland 10,5976,585
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2346,360
AputiteqGreenland 9,9236,166
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2325,737
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9456,801
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7526,681
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5066,529
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4475,870
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5086,529
JulianehbGreenland 10,8696,754
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6516,619
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4495,871
NanortalikGreenland 10,8666,752
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8136,719
NordGreenland 9,1335,675
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8816,762
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3066,404
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7736,695
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6476,616
UpernavikGreenland 10,3846,453
UummannaqGreenland 10,4366,485
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,6809,123
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,6819,123
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,09810,625
BokeGuinea 10,0206,227
ConakryGuinea 9,9136,160
FaranahGuinea 9,5955,962
KankanGuinea 9,4325,861
KindiaGuinea 9,8246,105
KissidougouGuinea 9,5325,923
LabeGuinea 9,7426,054
MacentaGuinea 9,4825,892
MamouGuinea 9,7346,049
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3615,817
SiguiriGuinea 9,4025,843
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,0876,268
GeorgetownGuyana 14,7569,169
TimehriGuyana 14,7779,182
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,5119,639
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5178,399
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1708,184
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3328,285
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0078,083
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0696,878
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3268,281
CatacamasHonduras 16,80310,441
CholutecaHonduras 17,02210,578
La CeibaHonduras 16,78610,431
La MesaHonduras 16,87610,487
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,63210,335
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,98710,556
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,96110,540
TelaHonduras 16,82510,455
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2602,647
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2602,647
BudapestHungary 6,9384,311
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9234,302
DebrecenHungary 6,7544,197
KeszthelyHungary 7,0404,374
MiskolcHungary 6,8394,250
PecsHungary 6,9424,314
SzegedHungary 6,8144,234
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1004,412
AkureyriIceland 9,3785,827
DalatangiIceland 9,1765,702
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2615,755
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4075,846
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2725,762
ReykhólarIceland 9,5695,946
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5855,956
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6015,966
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5225,917
AgraIndia 2,0811,293
AhmedabadIndia 1,6861,048
AkolaIndia 1,359844
AllahabadIndia 1,9531,214
AmritsarIndia 2,5831,605
BangaloreIndia 503313
Belgaum (Sambre)India 857533
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,6201,007
BikanerIndia 2,2041,369
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 614382
CherrapunjiIndia 2,4351,513
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,4351,513
DaltonganjIndia 1,8891,174
DarbhangaIndia 2,1821,356
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,8321,760
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,8401,765
DumkaIndia 2,0681,285
DwarkaIndia 1,7581,092
GoaIndia 850528
GuwahatiIndia 2,4951,550
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,011628
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,587986
JagdalpurIndia 1,300808
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9801,230
KotaIndia 1,8571,154
KozhikodeIndia 333207
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8551,774
LudhianaIndia 2,4911,548
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 539335
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3501,460
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,241771
MusulipatnamIndia 972604
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,421883
New DelhiIndia 2,2351,389
PambanIndia 264164
PuneIndia 1,167725
SagarIndia 1,7191,068
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8551,774
VeravalIndia 1,551964
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,235768
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,8383,628
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5582,833
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,6932,295
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,5613,456
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,3563,328
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,4123,984
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,4641,531
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,2764,521
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,7981,739
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,7102,305
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,1494,443
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8953,042
AbadanIran 3,8482,391
ArakIran 3,9752,470
BabolsarIran 3,9842,476
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0041,867
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,2462,638
Bandar LengehIran 3,0771,912
BirjandIran 3,2692,031
BushehrIran 3,5552,209
ChahbaharIran 2,5461,582
DezfulIran 3,9542,457
EsfahanIran 3,7282,316
IranshahrIran 2,6931,674
KermanIran 3,1901,982
KermanshahIran 4,1862,601
Khoram AbadIran 4,0412,511
MashhadIran 3,5522,207
OroomiehIran 4,5572,832
RamsarIran 4,1242,563
RashtIran 4,2232,625
SemnanIran 3,8452,390
ShahroudIran 3,8202,374
ShirazIran 3,4532,146
TabrizIran 4,5012,797
TeheranIran 3,9892,479
YazdIran 3,5012,176
ZahedanIran 2,8731,785
ZanjanIran 4,2522,642
BaghdadIraq 4,3392,696
BasraIraq 3,8972,422
BelmulletIreland 9,0465,621
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9105,537
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9815,581
ClonesIreland 8,8635,508
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9455,558
CorkIreland 8,9545,564
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9545,564
DublinIreland 8,8015,469
KilkennyIreland 8,8715,513
Malin HeadIreland 8,8725,513
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8045,471
ShannonIreland 8,9805,580
ValentiaIreland 9,0745,639
EilatIsrael 4,9583,081
HaifaIsrael 5,0843,159
JerusalemIsrael 5,0253,123
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0593,143
AlbengaItaly 7,6664,764
AlgheroItaly 7,5984,722
AmendolaItaly 7,0054,353
AnconaItaly 7,2324,494
ArezzoItaly 7,3604,574
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9094,293
BergamoItaly 7,5744,706
BolognaItaly 7,4274,615
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4684,641
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9424,314
BrindisiItaly 6,7994,225
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5134,669
CameriItaly 7,6504,754
CampobassoItaly 7,0914,407
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4684,641
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4724,643
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5714,705
Cape MeleItaly 7,6614,760
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0034,352
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,9654,328
CerviaItaly 7,3424,563
CiampinoItaly 7,2654,515
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4664,639
Cisa PassItaly 7,5324,680
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3314,556
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4104,605
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,9434,314
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,8284,243
DecimomannuItaly 7,5224,674
DobbiacoItaly 7,4084,603
FalconaraItaly 7,2444,502
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4184,610
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0164,360
FonniItaly 7,5104,667
FrontoneItaly 7,2924,531
FrosinoneItaly 7,2034,476
GelaItaly 7,0304,368
GenoaItaly 7,6164,733
GhediItaly 7,5244,676
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,8854,279
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1264,428
GrossetoItaly 7,4084,603
GrottaglieItaly 6,8414,251
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5154,670
GuidoniaItaly 7,2574,510
IstranaItaly 7,3914,593
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1444,440
LatinaItaly 7,2334,495
LatronicoItaly 6,9444,315
LecceItaly 6,7724,208
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4614,636
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8804,275
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,9394,312
MilanItaly 7,6024,724
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6484,752
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3924,593
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1054,415
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5004,661
PadovaItaly 7,4024,599
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4834,650
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,1294,430
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1494,442
PantelleriaItaly 7,2234,488
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5084,666
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4874,652
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2994,536
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1504,443
PiacenzaItaly 7,5564,696
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4804,648
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3474,565
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2164,484
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9744,334
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2734,520
PrizziItaly 7,1124,419
RadicofaniItaly 7,3544,570
Resia PassItaly 7,5344,682
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3134,544
RivoltoItaly 7,3274,553
Rolle PassItaly 7,4304,617
RomeItaly 7,2754,521
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2934,532
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2914,531
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6904,779
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9904,344
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,7444,191
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5204,673
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5764,708
Scuro MountainItaly 6,8934,284
SigonellaItaly 6,9764,335
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8514,258
TarvisioItaly 7,3014,537
TermoliItaly 7,0754,396
TorinoItaly 7,7134,793
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7234,799
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1964,472
TrevicoItaly 7,0324,370
TrevisoItaly 7,3844,589
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2664,515
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7194,797
UdineItaly 7,3154,546
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1524,444
VeniceItaly 7,3684,578
VeronaItaly 7,4784,647
VicenzaItaly 7,4314,618
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3014,537
ViterboItaly 7,3214,550